LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP - 14260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUCKNOW (LKO)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Sat 318 Km

Train number 14260 is named as LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP and travels 318km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 23:30 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 06:44 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 23:30 0 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 01:00 01:05 78 2
AMETHI - AME 01:51 01:53 138 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 02:30 02:35 173 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 03:21 03:23 226 2
BHADOHI - BOY 03:56 03:58 257 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:30 05:40 302 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:44 Dstn 318 2

FAQS

LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP - 14260 covers 318 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP - 14260 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP - 14260 arrives at destination at 06:44.
LKO-DDU EKATMATA EXP - 14260 departs from source at 23:30.