LKO - CDG EXP - 12231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 667 Km

Train number 12231 is named as LKO - CDG EXP and travels 667km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 22:25 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 10:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 22:25 0 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:03 00:05 102 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 01:03 01:05 165 2
BAREILLY - BE 02:11 02:13 236 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:52 04:00 326 2
SEOHARA - SEO 04:42 04:44 372 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 04:58 05:00 386 2
Advertisement
NAGINA - NGG 05:16 05:18 402 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 05:41 05:43 424 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 06:23 06:25 466 2
ROORKEE - RK 06:48 06:50 484 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 07:40 07:50 519 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 08:18 08:20 549 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 08:24 08:26 554 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:15 09:20 600 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 10:05 Dstn 667 2

FAQS

LKO - CDG EXP - 12231 covers 667 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO - CDG EXP - 12231 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO - CDG EXP - 12231 arrives at destination at 10:05.
LKO - CDG EXP - 12231 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement