LJN-JEA PASSENGER - 55050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)NAKAHA JUNGLE (JEA)
Daily 340 Km

Train number 55050 is named as LJN-JEA PASSENGER and travels 340km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 05:15 and reaches station NAKAHA JUNGLE at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 05:15 0 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 05:26 05:28 3 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 05:33 05:35 5 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 05:46 05:48 7 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 05:55 06:00 12 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 06:08 06:10 16 1
MALHOUR - ML 06:25 06:26 20 1
JUGAUR - JRR 06:32 06:33 26 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 06:40 06:41 29 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 06:48 06:50 36 1
JAHANGIRABAD RJ - JBR 07:00 07:02 44 1
RAFINAGAR - RFR 07:09 07:10 51 1
BINDAURA - BUR 07:14 07:16 54 1
BURHWAL - BUW 07:27 07:29 64 1
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG 07:34 07:36 69 1
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT 07:42 07:44 75 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 07:52 07:54 79 1
SARJU - SUJ 08:06 08:08 89 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 08:16 08:18 96 1
KASTURI - KSR 08:24 08:25 102 1
MAIJAPUR - MIR 08:39 08:41 107 1
KATHOLA - KTHL 08:48 08:49 113 1
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK 08:56 08:58 120 1
GONDA JN - GD 09:35 10:55 125 1
SUBHAGPUR - SUBR 11:09 11:11 131 1
INTIYATHOK - ITE 11:27 11:29 146 1
BHAWANIPUR KALN - BWP 11:38 11:39 154 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 11:48 11:50 164 1
Advertisement
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 11:55 11:57 167 1
GAINJAHWA - GAW 12:04 12:06 174 1
KAUWAPUR - KPE 12:14 12:16 183 1
LAKSHMANPUR HALT - LHNR 12:22 12:23 188 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 12:38 12:40 194 1
LAIBURWA HALT - LBW 12:47 12:48 200 1
GAINSARI JN - GIR 13:03 13:05 208 1
PACHPERWA - PPW 13:14 13:16 217 1
TRILOKPUR - TPB 13:24 13:25 225 1
BARHNI - BNY 13:40 13:45 233 1
MAHADEVA BUZRUG - MHBG 13:50 13:51 239 1
PARSA - PRZ 14:00 14:02 245 1
MAHTHA BAZAR - MHBZ 14:11 14:12 250 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 14:18 14:20 255 1
CHILHIA - CIH 14:27 14:29 261 1
AHIRAULI - AHU 14:37 14:38 267 1
NAUGARH - NUH 14:50 14:55 273 1
USKA BAZAR - UB 15:13 15:15 283 1
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ 15:23 15:25 291 1
LEHRA - LER 15:35 15:36 296 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 16:03 16:05 304 1
LOHARPURWA - LPW 16:13 16:14 308 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 16:22 16:24 313 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 16:31 16:32 316 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 16:37 16:38 318 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 16:43 16:44 321 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 17:00 17:02 324 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 17:11 17:12 329 1
MANIRAM - MIM 17:30 17:32 335 1
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA 18:00 Dest 340 1

FAQS

LJN-JEA PASSENGER - 55050 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-JEA PASSENGER - 55050 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-JEA PASSENGER - 55050 arrives at destination at 18:00.
LJN-JEA PASSENGER - 55050 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement