LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHHAPRA (CPR)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 537 Km

Train number 15053 is named as LJN-CPR-EXP and travels 537km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 19:35 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 19:35 0 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 20:04 20:06 29 1
BALLIA - BUI 20:45 20:50 66 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 21:25 21:27 111 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:48 21:53 131 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 22:26 22:28 171 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:40 23:50 206 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 00:46 00:48 263 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 01:30 01:35 297 2
AYODHYA - AY 03:22 03:24 395 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 03:55 04:00 402 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 07:45 07:47 521 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 07:55 08:00 526 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 08:45 Dstn 537 2

FAQS

LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 covers 537 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 arrives at destination at 08:45.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 departs from source at 19:35.