LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 537 Km

Train number 15053 is named as LJN-CPR-EXP and travels 537km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 19:35 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 19:35 0 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 20:00 20:02 29 1
BALLIA - BUI 20:45 20:50 66 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 21:23 21:25 111 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:48 21:53 131 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 22:43 22:45 171 1
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 00:10 00:20 206 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 01:16 01:18 263 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 01:48 01:53 297 2
AYODHYA - AY 03:21 03:23 395 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 03:55 04:00 402 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 07:39 07:41 521 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 07:50 07:52 526 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 09:00 Dstn 537 2

FAQS

LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 covers 537 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 arrives at destination at 09:00.
LJN-CPR-EXP - 15053 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement