LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)SITAMARHI (SMI)
Daily 1193 Km

Train number 14006 is named as LICHCHIVI EXPRESS and travels 1193km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:00 and reaches station SITAMARHI at 20:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 18:00 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:27 18:29 13 1
DADRI - DER 18:50 18:52 30 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 19:25 19:27 76 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 19:55 19:57 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:58 21:00 197 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:15 00:20 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:15 03:20 621 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 03:30 03:32 623 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 04:36 04:38 686 2
BHULANPUR - BHLP 05:20 05:21 739 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 06:00 06:10 745 2
SARNATH - SRNT 06:30 06:32 756 2
JAKHANIAN - JKN 07:18 07:20 809 2
MAU JN - MAU 08:05 08:10 838 2
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 09:03 09:05 873 2
LAR ROAD - LRD 09:23 09:25 886 2
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 09:36 09:38 896 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 09:55 10:15 906 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 10:36 10:38 919 2
MAIRWA - MW 10:52 10:54 933 2
SIWAN JN - SV 11:20 11:25 955 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 11:53 11:55 972 2
EKMA - EKMA 12:28 12:30 988 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:25 13:35 1015 2
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH 14:10 14:12 1026 2
DUMRI JUARA - DRI 14:19 14:20 1031 2
BARA GOPAL - BAGL 14:26 14:28 1035 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 14:41 14:43 1046 2
SITALPUR - STLR 14:49 14:51 1050 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 15:18 15:20 1069 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 15:30 15:35 1075 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 15:52 15:54 1094 2
GORAUL - GRL 16:02 16:04 1103 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:20 18:50 1128 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 20:20 Dstn 1193 2

FAQS

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 covers 1193 kilometer to reach destination.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 arrives at destination at 20:20.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 departs from source at 18:00.