14006 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14006 known as LICHCHIVI EXPRESS runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to SITAMARHI [SMI] covering 1200 km distance

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS [14006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
ANVTSMIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 15:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 15:38 15:40 12
DADRI [DER] 1 16:03 16:05 36
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 16:38 16:40 82
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 17:10 17:12 125
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 20:37 20:40 203
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 23:25 23:35 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 02:35 02:55 628
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 03:05 03:07 631
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 04:13 04:15 693
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 2 05:32 05:34 747
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 06:15 06:25 752
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 2 07:19 07:21 816
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 2 07:27 07:29 824
MAU JN [MAU] 2 08:10 08:15 845
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 08:55 08:57 880
LAR ROAD [LRD] 2 09:13 09:15 893
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 2 09:25 09:27 903
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 09:55 10:27 913
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 10:38 10:40 926
MAIRWA [MW] 2 10:54 10:56 940
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 2 11:07 11:09 951
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 11:20 11:25 962
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 11:44 11:46 979
CHAINWA [CW] 2 12:06 12:08 988
EKMA [EKMA] 2 12:38 12:40 995
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 13:30 13:45 1023
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 2 13:53 13:55 1025
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 2 14:09 14:11 1033
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 2 14:18 14:19 1038
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 2 14:24 14:26 1042
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 2 14:34 14:35 1047
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 14:43 14:45 1053
SITALPUR [STLR] 2 14:51 14:53 1058
NAYAGAON [NYO] 2 15:00 15:02 1065
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 2 15:08 15:10 1070
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 15:36 15:38 1076
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 15:48 15:53 1082
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 2 16:12 16:14 1101
GORAUL [GRL] 2 16:39 16:41 1110
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 18:20 18:50 1136
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 2 19:27 19:29 1177
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 20:30 Dest 1200