LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)SITAMARHI (SMI)
Daily 1193 Km

Train number 14006 is named as LICHCHIVI EXPRESS and travels 1193km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 15:10 and reaches station SITAMARHI at 21:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 15:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:38 15:40 13 1
DADRI - DER 16:05 16:07 30 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 16:38 16:40 76 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 17:10 17:12 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:23 20:25 197 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:15 23:25 427 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 02:35 02:45 621 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 03:05 03:07 623 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 04:11 04:13 685 2
BHULANPUR - BHLP 05:19 05:20 739 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 06:10 06:20 745 2
JAKHANIAN - JKN 07:17 07:19 809 2
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 07:29 07:31 817 2
MAU JN - MAU 08:10 08:15 838 2
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 08:55 08:57 873 2
LAR ROAD - LRD 09:12 09:14 886 2
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 09:25 09:27 896 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 09:55 10:08 906 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 10:38 10:40 919 2
MAIRWA - MW 10:54 10:56 933 2
Advertisement
JIRADEI - ZRDE 11:05 11:07 944 2
SIWAN JN - SV 11:20 11:25 955 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 11:44 11:46 972 2
CHAINWA - CW 12:04 12:06 980 2
EKMA - EKMA 12:13 12:15 988 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:30 13:40 1015 2
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 13:55 13:57 1017 2
GOLDEENGANJ - GJH 14:10 14:12 1026 2
DUMRI JUARA - DRI 14:18 14:19 1031 2
BARA GOPAL - BAGL 14:23 14:25 1035 2
AWATARNAGAR - ATNR 14:32 14:33 1040 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 14:41 14:43 1046 2
SITALPUR - STLR 14:49 14:51 1050 2
NAYAGAON - NYO 14:58 15:00 1058 2
PARMANANDPUR - PMU 15:06 15:08 1062 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 15:18 15:20 1069 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 15:27 15:32 1075 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 15:55 15:57 1094 2
GORAUL - GRL 16:06 16:08 1102 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:20 18:31 1128 2
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 19:28 19:30 1170 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 21:00 Dstn 1193 2

FAQS

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 covers 1193 kilometer to reach destination.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 arrives at destination at 21:00.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS - 14006 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement