LGL - RHA PASSENGER - 31768 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31768 is named as LGL - RHA PASSENGER and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 08:35 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 08:35 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 08:37 08:38 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 08:44 08:45 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 08:47 08:48 12 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 08:59 09:00 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 09:06 09:07 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 09:13 09:14 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 09:21 09:23 42 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 09:33 09:34 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 09:39 09:40 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 09:44 09:45 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 09:53 09:54 69 1
Advertisement
PLASSEY - PLY 10:01 10:02 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 10:08 10:09 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 10:14 10:15 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 10:22 10:23 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 10:27 10:28 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 10:36 10:37 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 10:48 10:49 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 10:54 10:55 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 11:12 11:13 129 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 11:20 11:21 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 11:26 11:27 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 11:29 11:30 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 11:33 11:34 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 11:45 Dest 155 1

FAQS

LGL - RHA PASSENGER - 31768 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL - RHA PASSENGER - 31768 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL - RHA PASSENGER - 31768 arrives at destination at 11:45.
LGL - RHA PASSENGER - 31768 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement