LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGOLA (LGL)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31772 is named as LGL - RHA EMU PGR and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station LALGOLA at 19:35 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGOLA - LGL Src 19:35 0 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 19:37 19:38 2 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 19:44 19:45 8 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 19:49 19:50 12 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 19:56 19:57 19 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 20:02 20:03 24 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 20:11 20:12 31 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 20:18 20:19 38 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 20:25 20:27 42 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 20:34 20:35 47 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 20:39 20:40 51 1
BHABTA - BFT 20:44 20:45 54 1
BELDANGA - BEB 20:50 20:51 60 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 20:59 21:00 69 1
Advertisement
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 21:04 21:05 73 1
PLASSEY - PLY 21:09 21:10 78 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 21:16 21:17 84 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 21:21 21:22 88 1
SONADANGA - SVH 21:30 21:31 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 21:36 21:37 100 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 21:46 21:47 111 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 21:52 21:53 116 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 21:58 21:59 122 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 22:25 22:27 129 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 22:34 22:35 139 1
TAHERPUR - THP 22:40 22:41 144 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 22:43 22:44 147 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 22:50 22:51 151 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 23:00 Dest 155 1

FAQS

LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 arrives at destination at 23:00.
LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement