Live Running Status of Train LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772

Advertisement

Daily 155 Km Updated: 01 Aug 13:55:40 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGOLA - LGL
Src
19:35
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
19:37
19:38
PIRTALA - PRTL
19:44
19:45
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
19:49
19:50
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
19:56
19:57
JIAGANJ - JJG
20:02
20:03
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
20:11
20:12
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
20:18
20:19
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
20:25
20:27
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
20:34
20:35
SARAGCHNI - SGV
20:39
20:40
BHABTA - BFT
20:44
20:45
BELDANGA - BEB
20:50
20:51
REJINAGAR - REJ
20:59
21:00
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
21:04
21:05
PLASSEY - PLY
21:09
21:10
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
21:16
21:17
DEBAGRAM - DEB
21:21
21:22
SONADANGA - SVH
21:30
21:31
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
21:36
21:37
MURAGACHA - MGM
21:46
21:47
DHUBULIA - DHU
21:52
21:53
BAHADURPUR - BPD
21:58
21:59
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
22:25
22:27
BADKULLA - BDZ
22:34
22:35
TAHERPUR - THP
22:40
22:41
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
22:43
22:44
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
22:50
22:51
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 arrives at destination at 23:00.
LGL - RHA EMU PGR - 31772 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement