14704 Train Time Table, LGH JSM EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LGH JSM EXP [14704] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGH JSM EXPLGHJSMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 Src 07:20 0
NAL HALT [NAL] 1 07:30 07:32 11
GAJNER [GJN] 1 07:47 07:49 30
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 1 08:04 08:06 46
DIYATARA ROAD [DTRD] 1 08:19 08:21 62
NOKHRA [NKRA] 1 08:38 08:40 84
SIRD [SIRD] 1 08:56 08:58 105
BAP [BAF] 1 09:14 09:16 122
MALHAR [MAAR] 1 09:33 09:35 145
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 1 10:10 10:20 158
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 1 11:03 11:05 204
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 1 11:14 11:16 212
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 1 11:46 11:48 251
JAISALMER [JSM] 1 13:40 Dest 315