LGH JSM EXP - 14704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGARH JN (LGH)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 316 Km

Train number 14704 is named as LGH JSM EXP and travels 316km distance

Train departs from station LALGARH JN at 07:00 and reaches station JAISALMER at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGARH JN - LGH Src 07:00 0 1
NAL HALT - NAL 07:10 07:12 12 1
GAJNER - GJN 07:27 07:29 31 1
KOLAYAT - KLYT 07:44 07:46 47 1
DIYATRA ROAD - DTRD 07:59 08:01 63 1
Advertisement
NOKHRA - NKRA 08:18 08:20 85 1
SIRD - SIRD 08:36 08:38 106 1
BAP - BAF 08:54 08:56 123 1
MALHAR - MAAR 09:13 09:15 146 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 09:50 10:00 159 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 10:36 10:39 205 1
JAISALMER - JSM 13:10 Dstn 316 1

FAQS

LGH JSM EXP - 14704 covers 316 kilometer to reach destination.
LGH JSM EXP - 14704 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGH JSM EXP - 14704 arrives at destination at 13:10.
LGH JSM EXP - 14704 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement