LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LALGARH JN (LGH)ABOHAR (ABS)
Daily 394 Km

Train number 54702 is named as LGH-ABS PASSENGER and travels 394km distance

Train departs from station LALGARH JN at 08:45 and reaches station ABOHAR at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LALGARH JN - LGH Src 08:45 0 1
KANASAR - KNSR 08:59 09:00 12 1
JAMSAR - JMS 09:12 09:14 26 1
JAGDEVWALA - JDL 09:26 09:28 39 1
BAMAN WALI HALT - BMNL 09:37 09:38 47 1
DHIRERA - DHRR 09:45 09:47 54 1
DALMERA - DLC 09:56 09:58 63 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 10:10 10:12 76 1
NATHWANA - NTZ 10:22 10:24 86 1
MALKISAR - MLC 10:34 10:36 97 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 10:51 10:53 115 1
ARJANSAR - AS 11:07 11:09 131 1
RAJIYASAR - RJS 11:23 11:25 146 1
BIRADHWAL - BDWL 11:38 11:40 160 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 12:20 12:35 177 1
RANGMAHAL - RMH 12:46 12:47 187 1
AMARPURA RATHAN - AMPR 12:55 12:56 195 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 13:03 13:05 202 1
Advertisement
DABLI RATHAN - DBI 13:18 13:20 215 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 13:40 13:50 227 1
NAWAN - NAWN 13:57 13:58 234 1
MANAKSAR - MNSR 14:03 14:05 239 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 14:18 14:20 254 1
DHABAN - DABN 14:31 14:33 265 1
BIRANG KHERA - BMK 14:43 14:45 275 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 14:58 15:00 284 1
PATHRALA - PTRL 15:16 15:17 290 1
BAGWALI - BWB 15:25 15:26 294 1
SANGAT - SGF 15:34 15:36 303 1
GURSAR SHNEWALA - GSW 15:44 15:46 310 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:45 17:10 321 1
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX 17:20 17:21 330 1
BULLUANA - BHX 17:27 17:28 337 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 17:40 17:41 348 1
FAQARSAR - FSR 17:52 17:53 355 1
MALOUT - MOT 18:01 18:03 365 1
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE 18:24 18:25 386 1
ABOHAR - ABS 18:40 Dest 394 1

FAQS

LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 arrives at destination at 18:40.
LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement