Live Running Status of Train LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702

Advertisement

Daily 394 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGARH JN - LGH
Src
08:45
KANASAR - KNSR
08:59
09:00
JAMSAR - JMS
09:12
09:14
JAGDEVWALA - JDL
09:26
09:28
BAMAN WALI HALT - BMNL
09:37
09:38
DHIRERA - DHRR
09:45
09:47
DALMERA - DLC
09:56
09:58
LUNKARANSAR - LKS
10:10
10:12
NATHWANA - NTZ
10:22
10:24
MALKISAR - MLC
10:34
10:36
MAHAJAN - MHJ
10:51
10:53
ARJANSAR - AS
11:07
11:09
RAJIYASAR - RJS
11:23
11:25
BIRADHWAL - BDWL
11:38
11:40
SURATGARH JN - SOG
12:20
12:35
RANGMAHAL - RMH
12:46
12:47
AMARPURA RATHAN - AMPR
12:55
12:56
PILI BANGAN - PGK
13:03
13:05
DABLI RATHAN - DBI
13:18
13:20
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH
13:40
13:50
NAWAN - NAWN
13:57
13:58
MANAKSAR - MNSR
14:03
14:05
SANGARIA - SGRA
14:18
14:20
DHABAN - DABN
14:31
14:33
BIRANG KHERA - BMK
14:43
14:45
MANDI DABWALI - MBY
14:58
15:00
PATHRALA - PTRL
15:16
15:17
BAGWALI - BWB
15:25
15:26
SANGAT - SGF
15:34
15:36
GURSAR SHNEWALA - GSW
15:44
15:46
BHATINDA JN - BTI
16:45
17:10
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX
17:20
17:21
BULLUANA - BHX
17:27
17:28
GIDDARBAHA - GDB
17:40
17:41
FAQARSAR - FSR
17:52
17:53
MALOUT - MOT
18:01
18:03
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE
18:24
18:25
ABOHAR - ABS
18:40
Dstn

FAQS

LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 arrives at destination at 18:40.
LGH-ABS PASSENGER - 54702 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement