LEELAN EXP - 12467 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAISALMER (JSM)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 701 Km

Train number 12467 is named as LEELAN EXP and travels 701km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 23:55 and reaches station JAIPUR at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 23:55 0 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 01:30 01:32 111 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 02:45 02:48 157 2
KOLAYAT - KLYT 04:02 04:04 269 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 04:45 04:47 316 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 05:20 06:00 319 2
DESHNOK - DSO 06:24 06:26 352 2
NOKHA - NOK 06:51 06:53 384 2
NAGAUR - NGO 07:33 07:38 435 2
Advertisement
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 07:52 07:54 453 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 08:35 08:40 492 2
REN - REN 09:01 09:02 509 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 09:25 09:28 537 2
GACHHIPURA - GCH 09:40 09:41 552 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 10:03 10:05 581 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 10:18 10:20 595 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 11:10 11:12 638 2
PHULERA JN - FL 11:28 11:30 646 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 11:45 11:46 664 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:20 Dstn 701 2

FAQS

LEELAN EXP - 12467 covers 701 kilometer to reach destination.
LEELAN EXP - 12467 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LEELAN EXP - 12467 arrives at destination at 12:20.
LEELAN EXP - 12467 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement