12467 - LEELAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LEELAN EXP [12467] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LEELAN EXP
JSMJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAISALMER [JSM] 1 Src 23:55 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 2 00:43 00:45 63
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 2 01:17 01:19 102
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 2 01:29 01:32 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 2 02:45 02:48 156
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 2 04:02 04:04 268
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 04:45 04:55 315
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 05:20 06:00 318
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 06:26 06:28 351
NOKHA [NOK] 2 06:53 06:55 383
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 07:37 07:42 434
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 2 07:55 07:57 452
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 08:35 09:05 491
REN [REN] 2 09:18 09:20 508
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 09:45 09:48 536
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 2 09:59 10:01 551
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 10:23 10:25 580
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 10:39 10:41 594
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 2 11:13 11:15 637
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 11:40 11:42 645
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 2 11:56 11:58 663
JAIPUR [JP] 2 12:35 Dest 700