LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LNK) (LDH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74968 is named as LDH-LNK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LNK at 12:40 and reaches station at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LNK Src 12:40 0 1
- KGKD 12:46 12:47 6 1
- SDZ 12:53 12:54 10 1
- MLKH 13:00 13:01 15 1
- MQS 13:08 13:09 20 1
- GNZ 13:17 13:18 27 1
- NRO 13:26 13:28 32 1
Advertisement
- SWG 13:34 13:35 38 1
- NRM 13:43 13:44 44 1
- GTQ 13:49 13:50 48 1
- BZG 13:54 13:55 51 1
- PPB 14:01 14:02 56 1
- PHR 14:15 14:17 64 1
- LDW 14:24 14:26 69 1
- LDH 14:40 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 arrives at destination at 14:40.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement