LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74968 is named as LDH-LNK DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 12:40 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK Src 12:40 0 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 12:46 12:47 6 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 12:53 12:54 10 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 13:00 13:01 15 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 13:08 13:09 20 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 13:17 13:18 27 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 13:26 13:28 32 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 13:34 13:35 38 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 13:43 13:44 44 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 13:49 13:50 48 1
BILGA - BZG 13:54 13:55 51 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 14:01 14:02 56 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 14:15 14:17 64 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 14:24 14:26 69 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:40 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 arrives at destination at 14:40.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement