Live Running Status of Train LDH-LNK DMU - 74968

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
Src
12:40
KANG KHURD - KGKD
12:46
12:47
SINDHAR - SDZ
12:53
12:54
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
13:00
13:01
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
13:08
13:09
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
13:17
13:18
NAKODAR JN - NRO
13:26
13:28
SIDHWAN - SWG
13:34
13:35
NURMAHAL - NRM
13:43
13:44
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
13:49
13:50
BILGA - BZG
13:54
13:55
PARTABPURA - PPB
14:01
14:02
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
14:15
14:17
LADHOWAL - LDW
14:24
14:26
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
14:40
Dstn

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 arrives at destination at 14:40.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74968 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement