LDH-FZR DMU - 74963 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 74963 is named as LDH-FZR DMU and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 13:10 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 13:10 0 1
MODELGRAM - MG 13:17 13:18 4 1
BADDOWAL - BWZ 13:27 13:28 12 1
BHANOHAD PUNJAB - BQH 13:34 13:35 17 1
MULLANPUR - MLX 13:41 13:42 21 1
CHAUKI MAN - CKM 13:52 13:53 31 1
JAGRAON - JGN 14:01 14:03 40 1
NANAKSAR - NNKR 14:10 14:11 45 1
AJITWAL - AJL 14:20 14:21 53 1
Advertisement
PARAO MAHNA - PMH 14:28 14:29 60 1
MOGA - MOGA 14:36 14:39 69 1
GHAI KALAN - GKX 14:48 14:49 75 1
DAGRU - DAU 14:55 14:56 79 1
MAHESHARI SNDHN - MSSD 15:07 15:08 86 1
TALWANDI - TWB 15:46 15:48 93 1
SULHANI - SULH 15:57 15:58 99 1
FEROZESHAH - PHS 16:03 16:05 105 1
DHINDSA - DDK 16:12 16:13 110 1
SAIDANWALA - SWX 16:19 16:20 115 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 16:50 Dest 124 1

FAQS

LDH-FZR DMU - 74963 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74963 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74963 arrives at destination at 16:50.
LDH-FZR DMU - 74963 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement