LACHIT EXPRESS - 15614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 15614 is named as LACHIT EXPRESS and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station MURKEONGSELEK at 19:15 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS Src 19:15 0 1
TELAM - TQM 19:37 19:39 25 1
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 19:52 19:54 38 1
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 20:15 20:20 62 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 20:45 20:47 85 1
BORDOLONI - BDLN 21:00 21:01 98 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 21:14 21:16 111 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 22:10 22:15 154 1
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 22:32 22:34 171 1
HARMUTI - HMY 22:48 22:50 184 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 23:09 23:11 202 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 23:35 23:37 225 1
Advertisement
HELEM - HML 23:55 23:57 244 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 00:33 00:35 276 2
BALIPARA - BVU 01:38 01:40 318 2
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 02:05 02:15 327 2
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 02:35 02:37 338 2
MAJBAT - MJBT 03:06 03:07 367 2
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 03:17 03:18 377 2
UDALGURI - ULG 03:30 03:32 389 2
TANGLA - TNL 03:55 03:57 412 2
KHOIRABARI - KBY 04:09 04:10 423 2
GORESUAR - GVR 04:22 04:23 435 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 05:20 05:45 450 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 07:05 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

LACHIT EXPRESS - 15614 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15614 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15614 arrives at destination at 07:05.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15614 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement