LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)
Daily 498 Km

Train number 15613 is named as LACHIT EXPRESS and travels 498km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 20:10 and reaches station MURKEONGSELEK at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 20:10 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 20:25 20:30 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:25 21:50 48 1
TANGLA - TNL 22:32 22:34 87 1
UDALGURI - ULG 22:54 22:56 109 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 23:14 23:16 131 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 00:25 00:35 171 2
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 01:27 01:29 222 2
GOHPUR - GPZ 02:29 02:31 273 2
HARMUTI - HMY 03:05 03:10 314 2
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 03:50 03:55 344 2
GOGAMUKH - GOM 04:44 04:46 388 2
BORDOLONI - BDLN 05:00 05:02 400 2
DHEMAJI - DMC 05:18 05:20 413 2
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 05:55 05:57 436 2
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 06:19 06:21 460 2
TELAM - TQM 06:35 06:37 473 2
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS 07:45 Dstn 498 2

FAQS

LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 covers 498 kilometer to reach destination.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 arrives at destination at 07:45.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 departs from source at 20:10.