LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)MURKEONGSELEK (MZS)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 15613 is named as LACHIT EXPRESS and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 20:30 and reaches station MURKEONGSELEK at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 20:30 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:20 21:45 42 1
GORESUAR - GVR 22:03 22:04 57 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 22:16 22:17 69 1
TANGLA - TNL 22:29 22:31 80 1
UDALGURI - ULG 22:56 22:58 103 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 23:10 23:11 115 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 23:20 23:21 124 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 23:51 23:53 154 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 00:25 00:35 165 2
BALIPARA - BVU 00:52 00:54 174 2
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 01:42 01:44 215 2
Advertisement
HELEM - HML 02:18 02:20 248 2
GOHPUR - GPZ 02:39 02:41 267 2
TATIBAHAR - TBH 03:04 03:06 290 2
HARMUTI - HMY 03:25 03:27 307 2
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 03:42 03:44 320 2
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 04:10 04:15 337 2
GOGAMUKH - GOM 05:05 05:07 381 2
BORDOLONI - BDLN 05:20 05:21 393 2
DHEMAJI - DMC 05:35 05:37 407 2
SILAPATHAR - SPTR 06:05 06:10 430 2
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP 06:32 06:34 453 2
TELAM - TQM 06:45 06:47 466 2
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS 07:45 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 arrives at destination at 07:45.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement