KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP [11084] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP [11084] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP11084KZJLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 Src 17:45 0
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 18:05 18:06 45
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 18:31 18:32 84
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 18:43 18:44 102
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 18:50 18:51 115
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 19:12 19:13 135
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 20:00 20:01 174
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 21:45 21:55 243
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 22:12 22:14 257
MJKN 1 22:55 22:56 294
WANI [WANI] 1 23:14 23:15 304
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 2 02:03 02:05 370
ADILABAD [ADB] 2 02:25 02:30 391
KINWAT [KNVT] 2 02:54 02:55 459
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 2 03:59 04:00 548
BHOKAR [BOKR] 2 04:29 04:30 603
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 05:58 06:00 634
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 07:05 07:10 657
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 08:25 08:30 687
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 09:08 09:10 716
JALNA [J] 2 11:10 11:12 830
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 12:25 12:30 893
LASUR [LSR] 2 13:45 13:46 927
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 15:39 15:40 982
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 16:25 16:30 1005
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 17:25 17:30 1078
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 22:02 22:05 1212
THANE [TNA] 2 22:27 22:30 1232
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:15 Dest 1249
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.