KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP - 11084 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1242 Km

Train number 11084 is named as KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP and travels 1242km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 17:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 17:35 0 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 18:09 18:10 36 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 18:31 18:32 76 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 18:43 18:44 93 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 18:53 18:54 107 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 19:12 19:13 127 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 19:49 19:50 165 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:20 21:25 235 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:44 21:45 249 1
MAJRI KHADAN - MJKN 22:55 22:56 286 1
WANI - WANI 23:09 23:10 296 1
PIMPALKHUTI - PMKT 02:03 02:05 362 2
ADILABAD - ADB 02:25 02:30 383 2
KINWAT - KNVT 02:54 02:55 451 2
Advertisement
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 03:59 04:00 540 2
BHOKAR - BOKR 04:29 04:30 594 2
MUDKHED - MUE 05:58 06:00 626 2
NANDED - NED 07:08 07:10 648 2
PURNA JN - PAU 08:10 08:15 679 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 09:08 09:10 707 2
JALNA - J 11:10 11:12 822 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 12:25 12:30 885 2
LASUR - LSR 13:45 13:46 918 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 15:39 15:40 973 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:25 16:30 998 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 17:25 17:30 1071 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:02 22:05 1205 2
THANE - TNA 22:27 22:30 1225 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:15 Dstn 1242 2

FAQS

KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP - 11084 covers 1242 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP - 11084 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP - 11084 arrives at destination at 23:15.
KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP - 11084 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement