KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Wed 3024 Km

Train number 12552 is named as KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS and travels 3024km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 14:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 17:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 14:00 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 14:50 14:52 42 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 17:20 17:22 151 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 18:20 18:22 258 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 18:48 18:50 276 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:50 22:00 402 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:08 23:10 490 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 02:00 02:10 635 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 04:27 04:32 756 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:35 07:55 874 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:50 09:00 916 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 09:50 09:55 957 2
BANKURA - BQA 10:34 10:36 1010 2
MIDNAPORE - MDN 11:51 11:53 1112 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 12:35 12:40 1132 2
BALASORE - BLS 13:58 14:00 1244 2
CUTTACK - CTC 15:45 15:47 1421 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:20 16:25 1449 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:45 17:00 1468 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 18:30 18:32 1615 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:05 22:15 1831 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:58 01:00 2028 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:05 04:15 2228 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 08:29 08:30 2521 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 10:45 11:10 2658 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:05 13:10 2787 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 14:28 14:30 2871 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:30 Dstn 3024 3

FAQS

KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 covers 3024 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 arrives at destination at 17:30.
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 departs from source at 14:00.