KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Wed 3025 Km

Train number 12552 is named as KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS and travels 3025km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 14:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 18:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 14:00 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 14:50 14:52 42 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 17:23 17:25 151 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 18:48 18:50 258 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 19:16 19:18 276 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:55 22:05 402 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 23:13 23:15 490 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 00:03 00:05 547 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 02:00 02:10 635 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 04:45 04:50 756 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:40 08:00 874 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:50 09:00 916 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 09:50 09:55 957 2
BANKURA - BQA 10:35 10:37 1010 2
Advertisement
MIDNAPORE - MDN 11:50 11:52 1112 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 12:20 12:30 1132 2
BALASORE - BLS 13:58 14:00 1244 2
CUTTACK - CTC 16:15 16:17 1421 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:40 16:45 1449 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:05 17:20 1468 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 19:21 19:23 1615 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:00 22:10 1831 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:04 01:05 2029 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:20 04:30 2228 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 08:53 08:55 2521 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 11:15 11:40 2658 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:25 13:30 2788 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 14:58 15:00 2871 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 18:25 Dstn 3025 3

FAQS

KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 covers 3025 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 arrives at destination at 18:25.
KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS - 12552 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement