KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAMAKHYA (KYQ)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 978 Km

Train number 13247 is named as KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS and travels 978km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 05:00 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 04:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 05:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 06:55 06:57 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:40 08:45 202 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 10:20 10:25 311 1
HASIMARA - HSA 11:35 11:37 346 1
DALGAON - DLO 12:04 12:06 371 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 12:12 12:14 380 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 13:15 13:17 425 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 15:25 15:35 472 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 16:00 16:02 483 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 16:40 16:42 529 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:30 17:35 579 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 17:57 17:59 608 1
TELTA - TETA 18:08 18:10 616 1
SUDHANI - SUD 18:20 18:22 625 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:38 18:40 637 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 18:53 18:55 650 1
KHURIAL - KWE 19:03 19:05 657 1
LABHA - LAV 19:28 19:30 670 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 20:55 693 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 21:08 21:10 704 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 21:19 21:21 715 1
KURSELA - KUE 21:34 21:36 732 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 21:58 22:00 750 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 22:13 22:15 766 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 22:23 22:25 773 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 22:48 22:50 797 1
MANSI JN - MNE 23:08 23:10 808 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:20 23:22 817 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 23:46 23:48 839 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 00:16 00:18 857 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 01:40 01:45 870 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:39 02:42 891 2
BARH - BARH 02:58 03:00 917 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 03:17 03:19 935 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 03:29 03:31 950 2
FATUHA - FUT 03:39 03:41 959 2
BANKA GHAT - BKG 03:47 03:49 964 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 03:56 03:58 971 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 04:55 Dstn 978 2

FAQS

KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 covers 978 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 arrives at destination at 04:55.
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 departs from source at 05:00.