KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS [13247] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS [13247] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS13247KYQRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 05:00 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 07:05 07:07 117
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 08:20 08:25 197
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 09:55 10:00 306
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 10:40 10:42 341
DALGAON [DLO] 1 11:15 11:17 366
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 11:27 11:29 375
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 12:08 12:10 420
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 13:45 13:50 468
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 14:20 14:40 475
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 15:41 15:46 562
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 16:09 16:11 590
TELTA [TETA] 1 16:20 16:22 598
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 16:32 16:34 607
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 16:50 16:52 619
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 17:05 17:07 632
KHURIAL [KWE] 1 17:23 17:25 640
LABHA [LAV] 1 17:50 17:52 652
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 19:10 19:30 676
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 19:44 19:45 687
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 19:57 19:58 698
KURSELA [KUE] 1 20:11 20:12 715
KATAREAH [KTRH] 1 20:26 20:27 721
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 20:37 20:38 732
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 21:08 21:09 748
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 21:19 21:20 756
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 21:42 21:43 780
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 21:58 22:00 791
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 22:13 22:15 799
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 22:31 22:32 822
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 22:50 22:52 840
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 23:50 00:10 855
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 2 00:39 00:40 861
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 01:12 01:15 876
BARH [BARH] 2 01:32 01:34 902
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 01:50 01:52 920
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 02:01 02:03 935
FATWA [FUT] 2 02:11 02:13 943
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 2 02:19 02:21 949
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 02:27 02:29 955
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 03:20 Dest 963
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.