KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 968 Km

Train number 13247 is named as KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS and travels 968km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 05:00 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 05:00 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 06:46 06:48 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:44 08:49 202 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 10:25 10:30 311 1
HASIMARA - HSA 11:24 11:26 346 1
DALGAON - DLO 11:50 11:52 371 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 12:10 12:12 380 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 13:13 13:15 425 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 14:27 14:32 472 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:50 15:00 480 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 16:10 16:15 567 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 16:38 16:40 595 1
TELTA - TETA 16:49 16:51 603 1
SUDHANI - SUD 17:00 17:02 612 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 17:15 17:17 624 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 17:33 17:35 637 1
KHURIAL - KWE 17:43 17:45 645 1
LABHA - LAV 18:11 18:13 657 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 19:15 19:40 680 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 19:53 19:55 692 1
Advertisement
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 20:06 20:08 703 1
KURSELA - KUE 20:23 20:25 720 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 20:39 20:41 726 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 20:53 20:55 737 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 21:10 21:12 753 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 21:21 21:23 761 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 21:47 21:49 785 1
MANSI JN - MNE 22:02 22:03 795 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 22:13 22:15 804 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 22:31 22:33 827 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 22:52 22:54 845 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:55 00:10 860 2
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 00:41 00:42 866 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 01:11 01:14 881 2
BARH - BARH 01:36 01:38 907 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 01:58 02:00 925 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 02:19 02:21 939 2
FATUHA - FUT 02:41 02:43 948 2
BANKA GHAT - BKG 02:51 02:53 954 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 03:18 03:20 960 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 05:00 Dstn 968 2

FAQS

KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 covers 968 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 arrives at destination at 05:00.
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13247 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement