KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Thu 1906 Km

Train number 15621 is named as KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS and travels 1906km distance

Train departs from station KAMAKHYA at 05:35 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAMAKHYA - KYQ Src 05:35 0 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 07:14 07:16 122 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:30 08:35 202 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 09:01 09:03 230 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 10:00 10:02 311 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 11:23 11:25 380 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:35 13:45 480 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 14:58 15:00 567 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:45 17:10 663 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 17:57 17:59 720 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 18:52 18:54 787 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:45 19:55 842 1
Advertisement
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:35 21:40 930 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 23:25 23:35 989 1
SIWAN JN - SV 00:20 00:25 1050 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:30 02:40 1169 2
BASTI - BST 03:40 03:43 1234 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 04:32 04:34 1295 2
GONDA JN - GD 05:05 05:15 1323 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:15 08:25 1482 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:57 14:02 1708 2
MORADABAD - MB 15:00 15:15 1752 2
HAPUR - HPU 16:48 16:50 1856 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:43 17:45 1893 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 18:15 Dstn 1906 2

FAQS

KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 covers 1906 kilometer to reach destination.
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 arrives at destination at 18:15.
KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS - 15621 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement