KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAYANKULAM (KYJ)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 56388 is named as KYJ-ERS PASSR and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station KAYANKULAM at 17:05 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAYANKULAM - KYJ Src 17:05 0 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 17:14 17:15 8 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:24 17:25 20 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:34 17:35 29 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 17:44 17:45 37 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 18:13 18:15 55 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 18:20 18:21 58 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 18:29 18:30 65 1
Advertisement
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 18:38 18:39 73 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 18:44 18:45 76 1
VAIKOM - VARD 18:49 18:50 80 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 18:59 19:00 86 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 19:06 19:07 92 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 19:14 19:15 97 1
KURIKAD - KFE 19:19 19:20 101 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 19:29 19:30 105 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 20:10 Dest 115 1

FAQS

KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 arrives at destination at 20:10.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement