KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KWAE) (HWH)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 37920 is named as KWAE-HWH LOCAL and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station KWAE at 07:45 and reaches station at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KWAE Src 07:45 0 1
- DHAE 07:52 07:53 7 1
- AGAE 07:58 07:59 13 1
- PTAE 08:03 08:04 18 1
- BQY 08:08 08:09 23 1
- LKX 08:11 08:12 25 1
- MTFA 08:14 08:15 29 1
- PSAE 08:18 08:19 32 1
- BFZ 08:21 08:22 34 1
- VSPR 08:24 08:25 37 1
- NDAE 08:27 08:29 39 1
- KLNT 08:33 08:34 44 1
- SMAE 08:37 08:38 47 1
- DTAE 08:42 08:43 54 1
Advertisement
- BGRA 08:48 08:49 58 1
- ABKA 08:52 08:53 62 1
- GPAE 08:58 08:59 70 1
- BHLA 09:01 09:02 72 1
- SOAE 09:06 09:07 77 1
- BGAE 09:09 09:10 79 1
- JIT 09:14 09:15 83 1
- KMAE 09:19 09:20 88 1
- DMLE 09:22 09:23 90 1
- KJU 09:25 09:26 93 1
- TBAE 09:28 09:29 96 1
- BSAE 09:33 09:34 100 1
- BDC 09:54 09:56 105 1
- CNS 10:02 10:03 108 1
- CGR 10:06 10:07 111 1
- HWH 10:55 Dest 144 1

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 arrives at destination at 10:55.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement