KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35020 is named as KWAE BWN LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 17:50 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 17:50 0 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 17:59 18:00 7 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 18:00 18:01 8 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 18:05 18:06 12 1
KAICHAR - KCY 18:10 18:11 16 1
NIGAN - NGX 18:15 18:16 20 1
SAOTA - SOF 18:18 18:19 23 1
Advertisement
BALGONA - BGNA 18:24 18:25 27 1
BHATAR - BTRH 18:32 18:33 34 1
AMARUN - ARNB 18:37 18:38 38 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 18:40 18:41 41 1
KARJANA - KJRA 18:46 18:47 41 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 18:49 18:50 43 1
KHETIA - KSHT 18:52 18:53 45 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 18:55 18:56 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 19:15 Dest 53 1

FAQS

KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35020 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35020 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35020 arrives at destination at 19:15.
KWAE BWN LOCAL - 35020 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement