KWAE-AZ MEMU PGR. - 63031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATWA JN (KWAE)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 63031 is named as KWAE-AZ MEMU PGR. and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station KATWA JN at 14:40 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATWA JN - KWAE Src 14:40 0 1
SHIBLUN - SHBL 14:48 14:49 8 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 14:51 14:52 11 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 14:55 14:56 13 1
SALAR - SALE 15:00 15:01 17 1
TENYA - TYAE 15:08 15:09 24 1
Advertisement
MIANGRAM - MIAN 15:15 15:16 28 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 15:21 15:22 31 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 15:29 15:30 38 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 15:39 15:40 48 1
JIBANTI - JVT 15:44 15:45 53 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 15:49 15:50 58 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 15:58 15:59 66 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 16:30 Dest 73 1

FAQS

KWAE-AZ MEMU PGR. - 63031 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-AZ MEMU PGR. - 63031 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-AZ MEMU PGR. - 63031 arrives at destination at 16:30.
KWAE-AZ MEMU PGR. - 63031 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement