KURJ JHANSI PASS - 51817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KURJ) (JHS)
Daily 255 Km

Train number 51817 is named as KURJ JHANSI PASS and travels 255km distance

Train departs from station KURJ at 07:10 and reaches station at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KURJ Src 07:10 0 1
- DAYG 07:25 07:27 11 1
- BSRI 07:35 07:36 18 1
- MCSC 07:50 07:52 31 1
- ISHN 08:13 08:15 56 1
- RAPU 08:22 08:23 57 1
- TILA 08:34 08:35 66 1
- KHGP 08:48 08:50 78 1
- SKNP 09:06 09:08 90 1
- MWAI 09:26 09:27 105 1
- TKMG 09:40 09:42 114 1
- UDPR 10:09 10:11 134 1
Advertisement
- BRRI 10:29 10:30 150 1
- LAR 11:30 11:35 165 1
- DWA 12:05 12:06 176 1
- JHA 12:15 12:16 186 1
- BJA 12:25 12:26 194 1
- DLA 12:33 12:34 200 1
- TBT 12:41 12:42 205 1
- MZX 12:49 12:50 210 1
- BZY 13:03 13:05 218 1
- BPW 13:18 13:20 226 1
- BAB 13:30 13:32 230 1
- KHJ 13:39 13:40 238 1
- BJI 13:49 13:50 247 1
- JHS 15:30 Dest 255 1

FAQS

KURJ JHANSI PASS - 51817 covers 255 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ JHANSI PASS - 51817 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ JHANSI PASS - 51817 arrives at destination at 15:30.
KURJ JHANSI PASS - 51817 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement