KURJ-BSB LINK - 21107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHAJURAHO (KURJ)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Sun, Tue, Fri 456 Km

Train number 21107 is named as KURJ-BSB LINK and travels 456km distance

Train departs from station KHAJURAHO at 23:50 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHAJURAHO - KURJ Src 23:50 0 1
MAHOBA - MBA 00:50 01:08 64 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 01:41 01:42 97 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 02:22 02:30 117 2
KHURHAND - KHU 02:51 02:52 136 2
ATARRA - ATE 03:05 03:07 149 2
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 03:26 03:27 171 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 03:45 03:47 186 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 04:35 04:40 217 2
DABHAURA - DBR 05:00 05:01 240 2
Advertisement
BARGARH - BRG 05:17 05:18 256 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 05:36 05:37 273 2
NAINI - NYN 06:22 06:23 310 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:50 07:10 318 2
PRAYAG - PRG 07:23 07:28 324 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 07:38 07:39 331 2
PHULPUR - PLP 08:04 08:05 354 2
UGRASENPUR - URPR 08:14 08:15 363 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 08:33 08:35 377 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 08:54 08:55 393 2
BHADOHI - BOY 09:08 09:10 408 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 11:05 Dstn 456 2

FAQS

KURJ-BSB LINK - 21107 covers 456 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ-BSB LINK - 21107 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ-BSB LINK - 21107 arrives at destination at 11:05.
KURJ-BSB LINK - 21107 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement