KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)PURI (PURI)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 58409 is named as KUR-PURI PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station KHURDA ROAD JN at 13:30 and reaches station PURI at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR Src 13:30 0 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 13:37 13:38 3 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 13:44 13:45 8 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 13:50 13:51 11 1
DELANG - DEG 13:56 13:57 16 1
Advertisement
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 14:01 14:02 19 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 14:06 14:07 22 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 14:13 14:14 28 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 14:19 14:20 34 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 14:28 14:30 37 1
PURI - PURI 14:50 Dest 44 1

FAQS

KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 arrives at destination at 14:50.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement