KTE-CPU PASS - 51675 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI (KTE)CHOPAN (CPU)
Daily 323 Km

Train number 51675 is named as KTE-CPU PASS and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station KATNI at 21:15 and reaches station CHOPAN at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI - KTE Src 21:15 0 1
KATANGI KHURD - KTKD 21:33 21:35 12 1
LAKHAKHERA - LEK 21:48 21:49 20 1
SALHANA - SLHA 21:58 22:00 29 1
PIPARIYA KALAN - PWK 22:08 22:10 40 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 22:28 22:30 50 1
MAHROI - MFQ 22:38 22:40 62 1
DAMOY - DMYA 22:51 22:52 71 1
BIJAYSOTA - VST 23:08 23:10 81 1
BARA - BBAR 23:16 23:18 92 1
CHHATAINI - CTJ 23:28 23:30 101 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 23:50 23:55 112 1
DUVRI KALAN - BARD 00:13 00:15 127 2
KANCHANPUR ROAD - KNC 00:20 00:22 142 2
JOBA - JOBA 00:28 00:30 151 2
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 00:48 00:50 158 2
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA - SKBR 00:56 00:58 167 2
Advertisement
NIWAS ROAD - NWB 01:13 01:15 175 2
BHARSENDI - BSDL 01:23 01:25 184 2
SURSARAIGHAT JHARA - SSGJ 01:33 01:35 194 2
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 01:58 02:00 204 2
GAJARA BAHARA - GAJB 02:08 02:10 214 2
DEORAGRAM - DRGM 02:18 02:20 225 2
MAJHAOLI - MZHL 02:38 02:40 231 2
BARGAWAN - BRGW 02:58 03:00 241 2
MAHDEIYA - MHDA 03:50 03:51 255 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 04:04 04:14 261 2
CHURKI - CHRK 04:26 04:27 268 2
KARAILA ROAD JN - KRLR 04:49 04:50 274 2
MIRCHADHORI - MCQ 05:09 05:10 282 2
KHULDIL ROAD - KDRD 05:29 05:30 292 2
MAGARDAHA - MWF 05:51 05:52 298 2
PAPRAKUND - PPKD 06:09 06:10 305 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 06:16 06:17 311 2
BILLI - BXLL 06:27 06:28 317 2
CHOPAN - CPU 08:20 Dest 323 2

FAQS

KTE-CPU PASS - 51675 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-CPU PASS - 51675 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-CPU PASS - 51675 arrives at destination at 08:20.
KTE-CPU PASS - 51675 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement