KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOSI KALAN (KSV)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 64901 is named as KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station KOSI KALAN at 08:00 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOSI KALAN - KSV Src 08:00 0 1
HODAL - HDL 08:10 08:11 12 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 08:18 08:19 19 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 08:24 08:25 22 1
RUNDHI - RDE 08:33 08:34 33 1
PALWAL - PWL 08:46 08:48 42 1
ASAOTI - AST 08:58 08:59 53 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 09:07 09:08 63 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 09:12 09:13 67 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 09:17 09:18 71 1
Advertisement
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 10:04 10:05 81 1
OKHLA - OKA 10:12 10:13 85 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:17 10:18 89 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 10:24 10:25 93 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 10:29 10:30 95 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:48 10:50 96 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 10:58 10:59 98 1
DELHI - DLI 11:08 11:10 99 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 11:26 11:27 105 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 11:31 11:32 108 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 11:37 11:38 112 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:00 Dest 119 1

FAQS

KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901 arrives at destination at 12:00.
KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement