KSR-CBE UDAY EXP - 22665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 432 Km

Train number 22665 is named as KSR-CBE UDAY EXP and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 14:15 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 14:15 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 14:34 14:35 15 1
KUPPAM - KPN 15:44 15:45 105 1
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 17:50 17:55 269 1
ERODE JN - ED 18:55 19:00 331 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 19:43 19:45 382 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 20:28 20:30 429 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 21:00 Dstn 432 1

FAQS

KSR-CBE UDAY EXP - 22665 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
KSR-CBE UDAY EXP - 22665 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSR-CBE UDAY EXP - 22665 arrives at destination at 21:00.
KSR-CBE UDAY EXP - 22665 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement