KSJ-SKB PASSENGER - 55330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 55330 is named as KSJ-SKB PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 04:50 and reaches station SHIKOHABAD JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 04:50 0 1
BADHARI KALAN - BHK 05:04 05:05 10 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 05:14 05:16 19 1
GARKHA - GRAK 05:24 05:25 26 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 05:31 05:33 32 1
PATIALI - PTI 05:40 05:42 39 1
NARTHAR - NHX 05:50 05:51 45 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 06:01 06:03 52 1
BALLUPUR - BAPR 06:09 06:10 59 1
RUDAIN - RDN 06:17 06:19 63 1
KAMPIL ROAD - KXF 06:27 06:28 70 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 06:40 06:42 78 1
BHATASA - BHTS 06:49 06:50 85 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 06:58 06:59 91 1
SHUKARULLAHPUR - SHX 07:04 07:05 95 1
HARSINGPUR GOBA - HSY 07:10 07:11 99 1
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 07:35 07:55 108 1
SHRIMAD DWKPURI - SRDW 08:03 08:04 114 1
UGARPUR - UGP 08:09 08:10 117 1
NIBKARORI - NBUE 08:22 08:23 127 1
B L DASPURI - BBLK 08:30 08:31 131 1
PAKHNA - PKNA 08:37 08:38 135 1
MOTA - MOTA 08:48 08:49 143 1
TAKHRAU - TKRU 08:58 08:59 147 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 09:06 09:08 152 1
MAINPURI KACHRI - MPUE 09:20 09:22 164 1
MAINPURI - MNQ 09:30 09:40 166 1
TINDAULI - TNUE 09:55 09:56 179 1
KOSMA - KOZ 10:06 10:08 187 1
TAKHA - TKHA 10:18 10:19 194 1
ARAON - AON 10:28 10:29 202 1
BURAHA BHARTHARA - BUBT 10:36 10:37 206 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 10:50 Dest 214 1

FAQS

KSJ-SKB PASSENGER - 55330 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-SKB PASSENGER - 55330 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-SKB PASSENGER - 55330 arrives at destination at 10:50.
KSJ-SKB PASSENGER - 55330 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement