KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASGANJ (KSJ)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 55353 is named as KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station KASGANJ at 21:15 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASGANJ - KSJ Src 21:15 0 1
MARAHRA - MHA 21:27 21:29 11 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 21:43 21:45 29 1
Advertisement
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 22:05 22:06 55 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 22:18 22:20 63 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 23:20 23:22 103 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 23:40 Dest 105 1

FAQS

KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55353 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55353 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55353 arrives at destination at 23:40.
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER - 55353 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement