KRR TPJ PASSR - 76834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARUR (KRR)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 76 Km

Train number 76834 is named as KRR TPJ PASSR and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station KARUR at 15:30 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARUR - KRR Src 15:30 0 1
VIRARAKKIYAM - VRQ 15:40 15:41 9 1
MAYANOOR - MYU 15:48 15:49 18 1
SITHALAVAI - SEV 15:53 15:54 22 1
MAHADANAPURAM - MMH 15:59 16:00 25 1
Advertisement
LALAPET - LP 16:05 16:06 29 1
KULITALAI - KLT 16:16 16:17 39 1
PETTAIVAYATALAI - PLI 16:26 16:27 48 1
PERUGAMANI - PGN 16:32 16:33 54 1
TIRCHRPALI FORT - TP 16:59 17:00 72 1
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI - TPE 17:04 17:05 74 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 17:45 Dest 76 1

FAQS

KRR TPJ PASSR - 76834 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
KRR TPJ PASSR - 76834 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRR TPJ PASSR - 76834 arrives at destination at 17:45.
KRR TPJ PASSR - 76834 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement