KP9 - 95007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)PALASHARI (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95007 is named as KP9 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 18:36 and reaches station PALASHARI at 19:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 18:36 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 18:39 18:40 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 18:42 18:43 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 18:46 18:47 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 18:53 18:54 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 19:02 19:03 25 1
NERAL - NRL 19:10 19:11 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 19:17 19:18 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 19:27 19:28 46 1
PALASHARI - PDI 19:33 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP9 - 95007 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP9 - 95007 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP9 - 95007 arrives at destination at 19:33.
KP9 - 95007 departs from source at 18:36.
Advertisement