95007 Train Time Table, KP9 Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KP9 [95007] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KP9KYNPDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 Src 18:36 0
VLDI 1 18:40 18:41 2
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 1 18:42 18:43 4
AMBARNATH [ABH] 1 18:46 18:47 6
BADLAPUR [BUD] 1 18:53 18:54 14
VGI 1 19:02 19:03 24
NERAL [NRL] 1 19:10 19:11 32
BVS 1 19:17 19:18 39
KARJAT [KJT] 1 19:27 19:28 46
PDI 1 19:33 Dest 49