KP4 - 95002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASHARI (PDI)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 95002 is named as KP4 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PALASHARI at 05:08 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 06:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASHARI - PDI Src 05:08 0 1
KARJAT - KJT 05:18 05:20 3 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 05:28 05:29 10 1
NERAL - NRL 05:35 05:36 17 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 05:43 05:44 25 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 05:51 05:52 35 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 05:58 05:59 43 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 06:02 06:03 45 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 06:05 06:06 47 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:10 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP4 - 95002 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP4 - 95002 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP4 - 95002 arrives at destination at 06:10.
KP4 - 95002 departs from source at 05:08.
Advertisement