KP14 - 96020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASHARI (PDI)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 96020 is named as KP14 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PALASHARI at 22:33 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 23:33 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASHARI - PDI Src 22:33 0 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:40 22:41 3 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 22:49 22:50 10 1
NERAL - NRL 22:56 22:57 17 1
Advertisement
VANGANI - VGI 23:04 23:05 25 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 23:13 23:14 35 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 23:20 23:21 43 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 23:24 23:25 45 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 23:27 23:28 47 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:33 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP14 - 96020 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP14 - 96020 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP14 - 96020 arrives at destination at 23:33.
KP14 - 96020 departs from source at 22:33.
Advertisement