KP1 - 96003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)PALASHARI (PDI)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 96003 is named as KP1 and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 05:52 and reaches station PALASHARI at 06:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 05:52 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 05:55 05:56 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 05:58 05:59 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 06:02 06:03 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 06:09 06:10 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 06:18 06:19 25 1
NERAL - NRL 06:26 06:27 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 06:33 06:34 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 06:42 06:43 46 1
PALASHARI - PDI 06:48 Dest 49 1

FAQS

KP1 - 96003 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
KP1 - 96003 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KP1 - 96003 arrives at destination at 06:48.
KP1 - 96003 departs from source at 05:52.
Advertisement