KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 525 Km

Train number 59832 is named as KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS and travels 525km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 10:00 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 10:00 0 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 10:21 10:23 9 1
DADHDEVI - DDV 10:30 10:31 16 1
ALNIYA - ALNI 10:38 10:39 23 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 10:52 10:53 35 1
DARA - DARA 11:05 11:06 48 1
KANWALPURA - KIW 11:16 11:17 56 1
MORAK - MKX 11:24 11:25 62 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 11:35 11:40 72 1
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 11:51 11:52 84 1
DHUANKHERI - DKRA 11:59 12:00 90 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 12:10 12:15 100 1
KURLAS - KRLS 12:25 12:26 113 1
GAROT - GOH 12:39 12:40 123 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 12:50 13:00 134 1
SUWASRA - SVA 13:15 13:17 147 1
NATHUKHERI - NKH 13:24 13:25 153 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 13:36 13:38 163 1
TALAVLI - TLZ 13:45 13:46 167 1
THURIA - THUR 13:55 13:56 177 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 14:09 14:10 185 1
LUNI RICHHA - LNR 14:24 14:25 198 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 14:44 14:45 208 1
ROHAL KHURD - RLK 15:34 15:35 215 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 16:00 16:05 225 1
BERAWANYA - BRNA 16:13 16:14 233 1
KHACHROD - KUH 16:20 16:22 239 1
RUNKHERA - RNH 16:36 16:37 249 1
BANGROD - BOD 16:45 16:46 257 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:05 17:30 266 1
Advertisement
MORWANI - MRN 17:43 17:44 277 1
BILDI - BILD 17:52 17:53 286 1
RAOTI - RTI 18:00 18:01 293 1
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 18:12 18:13 305 1
BAMNIA - BMI 18:19 18:21 311 1
AMARGARH - AGR 18:28 18:29 315 1
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 18:40 18:41 325 1
BAJRANGARH - BJG 18:48 18:49 332 1
THANDLA RD - THDR 18:57 18:58 339 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 19:05 19:07 347 1
ANAS - ANAS 19:21 19:22 361 1
BORDI - BIO 19:28 19:29 369 1
DAHOD - DHD 19:43 19:45 380 1
RENTIA - RET 20:08 20:09 385 1
JEKOT - JKT 20:26 20:27 390 1
USRA - USRA 20:35 20:36 398 1
MANGAL MAHUDI - MAM 20:44 20:45 403 1
LIMKHEDA - LMK 20:56 20:57 411 1
PIPLOD JN - PPD 21:05 21:06 419 1
SANT ROAD - SAT 21:15 21:16 431 1
CHANCHELAV - CCL 21:25 21:26 440 1
KANSUDHI - KIZ 21:33 21:34 447 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 22:28 22:30 452 1
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 23:09 23:10 462 1
DEROL - DRL 23:21 23:22 475 1
BAKROL - BKRL 23:37 23:38 481 1
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 23:45 23:46 487 1
LOTANA - LAN 23:53 23:54 493 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 00:01 00:02 499 2
ALINDRA ROAD - AIR 00:17 00:18 505 2
PILOL - PIO 00:26 00:27 511 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:00 Dest 525 2

FAQS

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59832 covers 525 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59832 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59832 arrives at destination at 01:00.
KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59832 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement