KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 51611 is named as KOTA-BINA PASSENGER and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 08:25 and reaches station BINA JN at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 08:25 0 1
CHANDRESAL - CDSL 08:36 08:37 8 1
DIGOD - DXD 08:43 08:45 16 1
SRI KALYANPURA - SKPA 08:53 08:54 22 1
BHOnra - BON 09:01 09:02 30 1
ANTAH - ATH 09:14 09:15 45 1
BIJORA - BJK 09:24 09:25 54 1
SUNDLAK - SDLK 09:32 09:33 60 1
BARAN - BAZ 09:44 09:45 66 1
CHAJAWA - CJW 09:57 09:58 79 1
PIPALDA ROAD - POR 10:07 10:08 89 1
ATRU - ATRU 10:19 10:20 96 1
SALPURA - SYL 10:39 10:40 110 1
KESHOLI - KOLI 10:49 10:50 117 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 11:04 11:05 125 1
BHULON - BLO 11:19 11:20 136 1
MOTIPURA CHAUKI - MTPC 11:29 11:30 147 1
DHARNAODA - DHR 11:39 11:40 152 1
Advertisement
CHAURAKHERI - CRKR 11:49 11:50 158 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 12:25 12:30 164 1
MAHUGARA - MUGA 12:43 12:45 177 1
GUNA - GUNA 13:00 13:10 185 1
MABAN - MABN 13:17 13:19 191 1
PAGARA - PGA 13:27 13:29 198 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 13:35 13:37 204 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 13:47 13:49 214 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 13:57 13:59 221 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 14:08 14:10 229 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 14:19 14:20 237 1
ORR - ORR 14:26 14:28 241 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 14:34 14:36 246 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 14:46 14:48 255 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 14:58 15:00 266 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 15:09 15:11 275 1
KANJAI - KXB 15:20 15:22 283 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 15:30 15:32 290 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 15:38 15:40 296 1
BINA JN - BINA 17:05 Dest 303 1

FAQS

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611 arrives at destination at 17:05.
KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement