KOP-STR DMU - 71430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)SATARA (STR)
Daily 181 Km

Train number 71430 is named as KOP-STR DMU and travels 181km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 16:50 and reaches station SATARA at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 16:50 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 16:59 17:00 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 17:09 17:10 14 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 17:19 17:20 21 1
NMG TAMDALGE - NMGT 17:27 17:28 26 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 17:39 17:40 35 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 18:05 18:10 47 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 18:17 18:18 52 1
SANGLI - SLI 18:22 18:25 54 1
MADHAVNAGAR - MDVR 18:29 18:30 57 1
NANDRE - NDE 18:39 18:40 67 1
Advertisement
BHILAVDI - BVQ 18:49 18:50 74 1
AMNAPUR - ANQ 18:56 18:57 81 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 19:09 19:10 88 1
TAKARI - TKR 19:19 19:20 96 1
BHAVANI NAGAR - BVNR 19:29 19:30 101 1
SHENOLI - SNE 19:44 19:45 109 1
KARAD - KRD 20:14 20:15 122 1
SHIRRAVDE - SIW 20:24 20:25 131 1
MASUR - MSR 20:29 20:30 136 1
TARGAON - TAZ 20:49 20:50 149 1
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 20:59 21:00 160 1
KOREGAON - KRG 21:14 21:15 170 1
SATARA - STR 21:50 Dest 181 1

FAQS

KOP-STR DMU - 71430 covers 181 kilometer to reach destination.
KOP-STR DMU - 71430 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOP-STR DMU - 71430 arrives at destination at 21:50.
KOP-STR DMU - 71430 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement