KOAA-BRP LOCAL - 30451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 30451 is named as KOAA-BRP LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG at 18:22 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 19:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB Src 18:22 0 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 18:24 18:25 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 18:30 18:31 4 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 18:35 18:36 6 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 18:38 18:39 8 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 18:43 18:45 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 18:46 18:47 10 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 18:49 18:50 11 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 18:52 18:53 12 1
Advertisement
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:09 19:19 15 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:21 19:22 16 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:23 19:24 18 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:25 19:26 20 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:27 19:28 21 1
GARIA - GIA 19:30 19:31 22 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:32 19:33 24 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:36 19:37 26 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 19:41 19:42 29 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 19:44 19:45 32 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 19:53 Dest 35 1

FAQS

KOAA-BRP LOCAL - 30451 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA-BRP LOCAL - 30451 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA-BRP LOCAL - 30451 arrives at destination at 19:53.
KOAA-BRP LOCAL - 30451 departs from source at 18:22.
Advertisement