13137 - KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS [13137] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS
KOAAAMHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 11:25 0
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 11:53 11:55 18
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 12:25 12:27 33
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 12:50 12:52 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 14:00 14:02 109
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 14:55 14:57 173
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:10 16:15 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 16:39 16:40 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 17:19 17:21 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:46 17:48 326
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:55 19:00 370
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:35 19:37 424
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 21:15 21:35 463
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 22:18 22:21 513
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 23:57 00:02 551
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 00:15 00:17 557
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:00 02:10 610
BALLIA [BUI] 2 03:10 03:15 675
RASRA [RSR] 2 04:00 04:02 708
MAU JN [MAU] 2 04:50 04:55 744
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 05:21 05:23 766
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 06:05 Dest 787