KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS - 13137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)AZAMGARH (AMH)
Mon 787 Km

Train number 13137 is named as KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS and travels 787km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 11:25 and reaches station AZAMGARH at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 11:25 0 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:53 11:55 19 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:20 12:22 34 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:50 12:52 43 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:00 14:02 110 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:55 14:57 174 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:10 16:15 216 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 16:39 16:40 241 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:19 17:21 297 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:46 17:48 326 1
Advertisement
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:55 19:00 370 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:35 19:37 424 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 21:15 21:35 463 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 22:23 22:25 513 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 23:57 00:02 551 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 00:12 00:14 557 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 02:00 02:10 610 2
BALLIA - BUI 03:10 03:15 675 2
RASRA - RSR 04:00 04:02 708 2
MAU JN - MAU 04:50 04:55 744 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 05:19 05:21 766 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 06:05 Dstn 787 2

FAQS

KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS - 13137 covers 787 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS - 13137 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS - 13137 arrives at destination at 06:05.
KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS - 13137 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement