KNF BJE PASS - 68074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KHANUDIH (KNF)BHOJUDIH JN (BJE)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 68074 is named as KNF BJE PASS and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station KHANUDIH at 10:10 and reaches station BHOJUDIH JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KHANUDIH - KNF Src 10:10 0 1
KHARKHARI - KHRI 10:15 10:16 4 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 10:23 10:25 10 1
MALKERA JN - MLQ 10:32 10:33 15 1
TATA SIJUA HALT - TSAH 10:41 10:42 19 1
Advertisement
LAYABAD - LYD 10:46 10:47 21 1
KARKEND - KRKN 10:51 10:52 23 1
BHAGA JN - VAA 11:03 11:05 29 1
JAMADOBU - JBO 11:07 11:08 31 1
BHOWRA JN - BCB 11:14 11:15 35 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 11:23 11:24 39 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 11:50 Dest 40 1

FAQS

KNF BJE PASS - 68074 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
KNF BJE PASS - 68074 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNF BJE PASS - 68074 arrives at destination at 11:50.
KNF BJE PASS - 68074 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement