KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31320 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 10:12 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 10:12 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 10:13 10:14 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 10:16 10:17 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:20 10:21 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 10:25 10:26 8 1
Advertisement
HALISAHAR - HLR 10:29 10:30 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:34 10:35 15 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:42 10:43 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:51 10:52 30 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:04 11:05 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:11 11:12 46 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:35 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31320 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31320 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31320 arrives at destination at 11:35.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31320 departs from source at 10:12.
Advertisement