KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL - 31338 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KLYM) (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31338 is named as KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KLYM at 22:12 and reaches station at 23:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KLYM Src 22:12 0 1
- KLYG 22:13 22:14 1 1
- KLYS 22:16 22:17 3 1
- KYI 22:20 22:21 5 1
- KPA 22:25 22:26 8 1
- HLR 22:28 22:29 11 1
- NH 22:35 22:36 15 1
- KNR 22:40 22:41 18 1
- JGDL 22:43 22:44 20 1
- SNR 22:46 22:47 23 1
Advertisement
- IP 22:50 22:51 26 1
- PTF 22:53 22:54 28 1
- BP 22:57 22:58 30 1
- TGH 23:00 23:01 33 1
- KDH 23:03 23:04 34 1
- SEP 23:07 23:08 37 1
- AGP 23:10 23:11 39 1
- BLH 23:13 23:14 41 1
- DDJ 23:19 23:20 46 1
- BNXR 23:23 23:24 49 1
- SDAH 23:42 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL - 31338 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL - 31338 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL - 31338 arrives at destination at 23:42.
KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL - 31338 departs from source at 22:12.
Advertisement