KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KLYM) (MJT)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 30128 is named as KLYM - MJT LOCAL and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station KLYM at 08:14 and reaches station at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KLYM Src 08:14 0 1
- KLYG 08:16 08:17 1 1
- KLYS 08:19 08:20 3 1
- KYI 08:25 08:26 5 1
- KPA 08:31 08:32 8 1
- HLR 08:35 08:36 11 1
- NH 08:41 08:42 15 1
- KNR 08:46 08:47 18 1
- JGDL 08:49 08:50 20 1
- SNR 08:52 08:53 23 1
- IP 08:56 08:57 26 1
- PTF 08:59 09:00 28 1
- BP 09:03 09:04 30 1
- TGH 09:08 09:09 33 1
- KDH 09:11 09:12 34 1
Advertisement
- SEP 09:16 09:17 37 1
- AGP 09:20 09:21 39 1
- BLH 09:24 09:25 41 1
- DDJ 09:34 09:35 46 1
- PTKR 09:39 09:40 47 1
- KOAA 09:44 09:45 49 1
- TALA 09:49 09:50 51 1
- BBR 09:52 09:54 52 1
- SOLA 09:58 09:59 54 1
- BZB 10:01 10:02 55 1
- BBDB 10:07 10:10 56 1
- EDG 10:13 10:14 57 1
- PPGT 10:23 10:32 59 1
- KIRP 10:36 10:37 62 1
- RMTR 10:39 10:40 63 1
- MJT 10:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 arrives at destination at 10:45.
KLYM - MJT LOCAL - 30128 departs from source at 08:14.
Advertisement