KLK-SML HSP SPL - 52443 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)SIMLA (SML)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 52443 is named as KLK-SML HSP SPL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 13:05 and reaches station SIMLA at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 13:05 0 1
SONWARA - SWO 14:27 14:29 27 1
DHARMPUR HMCHL - DMP 15:07 15:09 33 1
BAROG - BOF 15:38 15:46 42 1
SOLAN - SOL 15:58 16:00 46 1
Advertisement
SALOGRA - SLR 16:17 16:18 53 1
KANDAGHAT - KDZ 16:35 16:52 58 1
SHOGHI - SGS 17:44 17:46 78 1
TARADEVI - TVI 18:33 18:34 85 1
JUTOGH - JTO 18:50 18:52 89 1
SUMMER HILL - SHZ 19:14 19:16 93 1
SIMLA - SML 19:35 Dest 96 1

FAQS

KLK-SML HSP SPL - 52443 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK-SML HSP SPL - 52443 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK-SML HSP SPL - 52443 arrives at destination at 19:35.
KLK-SML HSP SPL - 52443 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement