KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK BME EXPRESS14887KLKBMEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK] 1 Src 21:30 0
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 1 21:45 21:47 23
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 22:00 22:08 37
DAPPAR [DHPR] 1 22:38 22:40 70
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 23:15 23:45 104
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 23:56 23:58 112
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 00:16 00:18 132
PATIALA [PTA] 2 00:41 00:42 157
NABHA [NBA] 2 01:07 01:08 183
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 01:35 01:40 210
BARNALA [BNN] 2 02:10 02:11 241
TAPA [TAPA] 2 02:29 02:30 260
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 2 02:44 02:45 273
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 2 02:59 03:00 288
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 2 03:16 03:18 297
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 03:45 04:30 305
SANGAT [SGF] 2 04:47 04:49 322
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 2 05:05 05:07 341
DHABAN [DABN] 2 05:26 05:28 361
SANGARIA [SGRA] 2 05:39 05:41 371
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 2 05:54 05:56 386
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 2 06:15 06:25 398
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 2 06:46 06:48 423
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 07:15 07:30 448
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 2 08:21 08:23 510
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 2 08:54 08:56 550
DHIRERA [DHRR] 2 09:15 09:17 572
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 10:07 10:09 626
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 10:45 11:00 629
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 11:27 11:29 662
NOKHA [NOK] 2 11:55 11:57 694
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 12:40 12:45 745
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 13:45 13:50 802
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 14:05 14:07 823
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 16:00 16:15 906
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 16:44 16:47 938
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 2 17:25 17:30 986
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 2 17:57 18:02 1020
BAYTU [BUT] 2 18:39 18:41 1070
BARMER [BME] 2 20:15 Dest 1116
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.