KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RISHIKESH (RKSH)BARMER (BME)
Daily 1192 Km

Train number 14887 is named as KLK BME EXPRESS and travels 1192km distance

Train departs from station RISHIKESH at 19:25 and reaches station BARMER at 20:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RISHIKESH - RKSH Src 19:25 0 1
RAIWALA - RWL 19:56 19:58 12 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 20:10 20:12 19 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 20:35 21:00 23 1
ROORKEE - RK 22:15 22:20 64 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:10 23:15 99 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 23:41 23:43 129 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:30 00:40 180 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 00:51 00:53 188 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 01:08 01:10 208 2
PATIALA - PTA 01:34 01:36 234 2
NABHA - NBA 01:58 02:00 259 2
DHURI JN - DUI 02:30 02:32 286 2
BARNALA - BNN 02:52 02:54 317 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 03:20 03:22 350 2
BHUCHCHU - BCU 03:34 03:36 365 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 04:05 04:30 382 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 05:03 05:05 417 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 05:32 05:34 448 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 06:05 06:10 474 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 06:31 06:33 499 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 07:05 07:10 524 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 07:56 07:58 587 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 08:30 08:32 626 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 09:30 09:32 702 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 10:35 10:45 706 2
NOKHA - NOK 11:40 11:42 770 2
NAGAUR - NGO 12:47 12:52 821 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 14:05 14:10 879 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 15:05 15:07 935 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:10 16:30 983 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 17:42 17:47 1063 2
BALOTRA JN - BLT 18:14 18:19 1096 2
BAYTU - BUT 19:09 19:11 1146 2
BARMER - BME 20:10 Dstn 1192 2

FAQS

KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 covers 1192 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 arrives at destination at 20:10.
KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 departs from source at 19:25.