KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 433 Km

Train number 14887 is named as KLK BME EXPRESS and travels 433km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 21:45 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 21:45 0 1
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 22:03 22:05 24 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 22:18 22:25 38 1
DAPPAR - DHPR 22:43 22:45 71 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 23:15 23:45 105 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 23:56 23:58 113 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 00:16 00:18 133 2
PATIALA - PTA 00:40 00:42 158 2
NABHA - NBA 01:06 01:08 184 2
DHURI JN - DUI 01:35 01:47 211 2
BARNALA - BNN 02:16 02:18 242 2
TAPA - TAPA 02:37 02:39 261 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 02:52 02:54 274 2
BHUCHCHU - BCU 03:08 03:10 289 2
BHATINDA CANTT - BTIC 03:18 03:20 298 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 03:40 04:30 306 2
SANGAT - SGF 04:47 04:49 323 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 05:05 05:07 342 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 05:38 05:40 372 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 06:15 06:25 399 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 06:46 06:48 424 2
Advertisement
SURATGARH JN - SOG 07:20 07:30 449 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 08:21 08:23 511 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 08:54 08:56 551 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 10:06 10:08 627 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 10:45 11:00 630 2
DESHNOK - DSO 11:26 11:28 663 2
NOKHA - NOK 12:03 12:05 695 2
NAGAUR - NGO 13:25 13:30 746 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 14:19 14:24 803 2
GOTAN - GOTN 14:45 14:47 824 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 15:36 15:37 860 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:40 16:55 907 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 17:27 17:29 939 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 18:05 18:10 987 2
BALOTRA JN - BLT 18:38 18:43 1021 2
BAYTU - BUT 19:26 19:28 1071 2
BARMER - BME 20:30 Dstn 1117 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 03:50 04:15 306 2
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 04:37 04:39 334 2
MALOUT - MOT 04:55 04:57 350 2
ABOHAR - ABS 05:36 05:38 380 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 07:10 Dstn 433 2

FAQS

KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 covers 433 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 arrives at destination at 07:10.
KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement