KKP-FKA DMU - 74983 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOT KAPURA (KKP)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 74983 is named as KKP-FKA DMU and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station KOT KAPURA at 12:50 and reaches station FAZILKA at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOT KAPURA - KKP Src 12:50 0 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 12:59 13:00 9 1
BARIWALA - BRW 13:08 13:10 18 1
JHABELWALI - JBW 13:18 13:19 24 1
CHARAWAN - CWN 13:23 13:24 26 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 13:31 13:33 32 1
Advertisement
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 13:43 13:44 40 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 13:49 13:50 44 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 13:56 13:58 49 1
RORANWALA - RRW 14:08 14:09 58 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 14:18 14:19 66 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 14:25 14:26 71 1
FAZILKA - FKA 14:50 Dest 80 1

FAQS

KKP-FKA DMU - 74983 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
KKP-FKA DMU - 74983 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KKP-FKA DMU - 74983 arrives at destination at 14:50.
KKP-FKA DMU - 74983 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement